Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Yoga classes
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Public transit tickets
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 14:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer is situated at 10 Vorderwaldberg, Wald im Pinzgau, Austria.
The nightly rate at Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Pets are permitted at Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer.
Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer lies around 96 km away from Innsbruck Airport.
The city center is about 1.5 km away from the apartment.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Ferienwohnung Mühlbauer, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The area offers several landmarks, including Hohe Tauern Health (3.8 km) and Hollersbacher Kräutergarten (16.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.





































