TINY Wald oder WIESE
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - TINY Wald oder WIESE
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Tennis equipment
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Face masks for guests available
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Mobile app for room service
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Fire extinguishers
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at TINY Wald oder WIESE starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
TINY Wald oder WIESE is located at Niederland 35 Wald und Wiese, Unken, Austria.
Room prices at TINY Wald oder WIESE are available once you select your dates.
Pets are permitted at TINY Wald oder WIESE.
Guests have access to a swimming pool at TINY Wald oder WIESE.
TINY Wald oder WIESE offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 650 m from the city center.
TINY Wald oder WIESE features a single room type: One-Bedroom House.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests may book breakfast at TINY Wald oder WIESE for €22.09 per guest.
The staff at TINY Wald oder WIESE speak at least two languages, including German and English.





















