Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Hiking
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee is situated at 41 Seethurnstraße 411, Strobl, Austria.
The nightly rate at Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests can eat nearby at Postalmhütte (550 m).
Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart can be reached within a distance of about 59 km.
The property is about 1.1 km from the city center.
Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee has only Apartment with Mountain View option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Hotel staff at Bergblick 411 am Wolfgangsee provide assistance in German and English.
Nearby points of interest include Kaiservilla (9.3 km), Badzone Gamsjaga (8 km), Ralph Benatzky Denkmal (4 km) and Robert Stolz Denkmal (4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
































































































