Appartement Zehentner
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement Zehentner
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Terrace
- Skiing
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Appartement Zehentner is located at the following address: Hirnreit 37, Leogang, Austria.
Rates at Appartement Zehentner adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Hotel staff at Appartement Zehentner provide assistance in German and English.
Nearby points of interest include Pavillion (10.6 km), Bergbau- und Gotikmuseum Leogang (5.4 km), Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (1.1 km) and Pfarrkirche Leogang (1.5 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is around 1.3 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Appartement Zehentner offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests will find Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart located some 66 km from the property.

















