Almliesl HOLL-304

20 Reitlehen, Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 1
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 2
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 3
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 4
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 5
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 6
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 7
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 8
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 9
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 10
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 11
  • Almliesl HOLL-304 - Apartment - 12
Guests: 10
Area: 130 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this spacious apartment offers a living room and terrace where you can relax. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. Boasting a balcony with garden views, this apartment also provides a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 7 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Coffee machine, Dining table
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Living Area:
Sitting area, Dining area
General:
Heating
View:
View, Garden view, Mountain view
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Bathroom Facilities:
Guest bathroom

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Noblesse KG
9 km
Mosquito Reloaded Mittersill
8 km
Brezl
8 km
Seestube
2.8 km
Sahnealm
2 km
Gut Sonnberghof
8 km
Ski lifts
Panoramabahn Kitzbüheler Alpen I
5 km
Panoramabahn Kitzbüheler Alpen II
17 km
Pass Thurn
18 km
Public transport
Hollersbach
4.3 km
Rettenbach
6 km
Natural Beauty
Hohe Fürleg (3244m)
14.8 km

Facilities - Almliesl HOLL-304

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Activities
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Archery
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Outdoor furniture
Ski
  • Ski storage

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Almliesl HOLL-304?

Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of Almliesl HOLL-304?

The accommodation is located at 20 Reitlehen, Hollersbach im Pinzgau, Austria.

How much does it cost to stay at Almliesl HOLL-304?

To see exact prices at Almliesl HOLL-304, please enter your travel dates.

Can guests bring pets to Almliesl HOLL-304?

Pets are permitted at Almliesl HOLL-304.

Is an airport transfer service available at Almliesl HOLL-304?

Almliesl HOLL-304 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

What is the distance from Almliesl HOLL-304 to the center of Hollersbach im Pinzgau?

The property is around 1.2 km from the city center.

What room types are available at Almliesl HOLL-304?

This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.

Is there free parking at Almliesl HOLL-304?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

What languages are spoken at Almliesl HOLL-304?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in German and English.

Are there famous landmarks or sights near Almliesl HOLL-304?

Nearby points of interest include Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Nationalparkverwaltung Hohe Tauern Salzburg (3.9 km), Kirche Zum Heiligen Leonhard (4.2 km) and Felberturm Museum (4.8 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!